Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro C
       


USA Metro Elite 07B - DR -- (0202-03EB10-9379)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708042  Pioneer Elementary  07:00 PM  4134 A11 vs A7Utah United FC 07 U10 ID 7 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - DR2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708050  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  KM9 A4 vs A7L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro) 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - DR1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708020  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  Gras A7 vs A3USA Metro Elite 07B - DR 2 vs.USA Elite 07B - SC14

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708058  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A6 vs A7Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - DR7

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708024  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A7 vs A5USA Metro Elite 07B - DR 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - JK8

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708046  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:30 PM  Gras A7 vs A2USA Metro Elite 07B - DR 1 vs.Park City SC B07 Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708013  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3050 A10 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 10 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - DR3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708032  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A7 vs A1USA Metro Elite 07B - DR 2 vs.Blue Knight 07 (KM)6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708036  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4102 A9 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava 5 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - DR4

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708006  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  Gras A7 vs A8USA Metro Elite 07B - DR 3 vs.Sparta 07 KP3