Team Schedules - 07 Boys North D
       


SWAT '07B- RA (L30) -- (0430-03XB10-0076)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569840  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2134 A5 vs A10SWAT 07B- RA (L30) 0 vs.Morgan Valley United - B07 -KH6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569885  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A5 vs A6SWAT 07B- RA (L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 07 AN II4

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569850  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A5 vs A3SWAT 07B- RA (L30) 7 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569860  Fox Glenn Park  03:30 PM  4352 A7 vs A5Rampage XBOX 07 1 vs.SWAT 07B- RA (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569869  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - GB 1 vs.SWAT 07B- RA (L30)4

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569874  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A11 vs A5AYSO UNITED 07 RT 5 vs.SWAT 07B- RA (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569857  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A1 vs A5BE UNITED 07 AS 0 vs.SWAT 07B- RA (L30)6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569890  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A8SWAT 07B- RA (L30) 6 vs.Rampage 07 MD5

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569875  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A2 vs A5Rampage Blue 07 TL 2 vs.SWAT 07B- RA (L30)7

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 569883  Wadman Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2134 A5 vs A4SWAT 07B- RA (L30) 3 vs.Strikers TS4