Team Schedules - 08 Boys Metro D
       


Elite FC 08B White -- (0203-01XB09-0903)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716098  Horizon Elem.  08:30 AM  1080 A6 vs A9Murray Max Silver - E DeJong 8 vs.Elite FC 08B White1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716122  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A9 vs A3Elite FC 08B White 4 vs.Razzia 08 Little Rage8

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716108  Benson Mill Park  02:00 PM  2121 A9 vs A10Elite FC 08B White 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P12

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716140  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A9 vs A1Elite FC 08B White 1 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red BH4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716115  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 A9 vs A12Elite FC 08B White 6 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blk WC (L30)7

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716155  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A4 vs A9USA Select 08B - GT 5 vs.Elite FC 08B White4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716102  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A8 vs A9Blue Knights 08 (TD) 5 vs.Elite FC 08B White4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716125  Bryant Middle School  09:00 AM  1003 A5 vs A9MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) 9 vs.Elite FC 08B White0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716141  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  7 A11 vs A9Copper Mountain 08 JC 11 vs.Elite FC 08B White2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716130  Benson Mill Park  11:30 AM  2121 A9 vs A7Elite FC 08B White 2 vs.Sparta 08 NK5
 716149  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  XM10 A2 vs A9Forza FC West 08 IA 9 vs.Elite FC 08B White1