Team Schedules - 08 Boys Metro D
       


Murray Max Silver - E DeJong -- (0106-01XB09-0189)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716098  Horizon Elem.  08:30 AM  1080 A6 vs A9Murray Max Silver - E DeJong 8 vs.Elite FC 08B White1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716107  Horizon Elem.  08:00 AM  1080 A6 vs A2Murray Max Silver - E DeJong 9 vs.Forza FC West 08 IA2

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716124  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  So A8 vs A6Blue Knights 08 (TD) 1 vs.Murray Max Silver - E DeJong7

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716103  Autumn Hills Park  12:00 PM  6 A11 vs A6Copper Mountain 08 JC 1 vs.Murray Max Silver - E DeJong5

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716150  Bryant Middle School  09:00 AM  1003 A5 vs A6MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) 4 vs.Murray Max Silver - E DeJong9

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716139  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A12 vs A6Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blk WC (L30) 3 vs.Murray Max Silver - E DeJong8

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716114  Horizon Elem.  02:00 PM  1081 A6 vs A4Murray Max Silver - E DeJong 8 vs.USA Select 08B - GT0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716153  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1080 A6 vs A7Murray Max Silver - E DeJong 8 vs.Sparta 08 NK4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716119  Horizon Elem.  03:00 PM  1081 A6 vs A1Murray Max Silver - E DeJong 10 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red BH5

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716143  Bennion Jr. High  02:30 PM  2000 A3 vs A6Razzia 08 Little Rage 4 vs.Murray Max Silver - E DeJong3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716129  Galena Hills Park  11:30 AM  3050 A10 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 0 vs.Murray Max Silver - E DeJong20