Team Schedules - 07 Boys North A
       


NUU - Panthers '07 - MC -- (0763-03XB10-4786)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661818  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Wasatch Elite 07B - KH 6 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - MC9

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661813  Cedar Ridge  06:00 PM  7007 A1 vs A3NUU - Panthers 07 - MC 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CB3

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661843  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7121 A1 vs A9NUU - Panthers 07 - MC 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - JM(L30)1

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661848  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A10 vs A1La Roca - NO 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - MC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661823  Cedar Ridge  10:30 AM  7121 A1 vs A5NUU - Panthers 07 - MC 4 vs.La Roca - HW/RJ2

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661853  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7121 A1 vs A11NUU - Panthers 07 - MC 11 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661828  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Rovers 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - MC4

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661808  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A2 vs A1Aggies FC 07B CP - NUU 4 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - MC3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661833  Cedar Ridge  08:30 AM  7121 A1 vs A7NUU - Panthers 07 - MC 3 vs.La Roca - LN2

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661838  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A8 vs A1Wasatch Elite North LK B07 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 07 - MC9