Team Schedules - 07 Boys North A
       


Wasatch SC '07B - CB -- (0402-01XB10-0240)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661825  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4127 A7 vs A3La Roca - LN 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CB3

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661851  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - CB 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Rovers3

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661819  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A3La Roca - HW/RJ 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CB5

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661813  Cedar Ridge  06:00 PM  7007 A1 vs A3NUU - Panthers 07 - MC 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CB3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661831  Glover Lane Park  10:00 AM  6151 A9 vs A3MetaSport FC 07B - JM(L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CB6

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661847  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - CB 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 07B - KH3

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661837  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  2021 A11 vs A3MetaSport FC 07B - BT (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CB3

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661855  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - CB 4 vs.Wasatch Elite North LK B071

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661859  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - CB 2 vs.La Roca - NO3

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661842  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - CB 0 vs.Aggies FC 07B CP - NUU7