Team Schedules - 02 Girls Metro A
       


Blast White 02 -- (0122-01CG15-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638286  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A4 vs A6TC United G02 - KO 4 vs.Blast White 023

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638279  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A2 vs A6USA Elite 02G - JL 4 vs.Blast White 021

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638317  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1120 A6 vs A3Blast White 02 2 vs.Sparta 02 AR4

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638300  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1120 A6 vs A8Blast White 02 2 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ2
 638328  Smith Fields  02:00 PM  3060 A7 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 3 vs.Blast White 025

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638301  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1120 A6 vs A10Blast White 02 4 vs.Roma FC 02 Premier0

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638227  TBD  12:00 AM  0008 A6 vs A1Blast White 02 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN6

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638201  TBD  12:00 PM  0008 A6 vs A9Blast White 02 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez3

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638321  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1120 A6 vs A5Blast White 02 2 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)1

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638242  Storm Mountain  04:00 PM  3094 A12 vs A6Surf SC Utah North G02 Select 0 vs.Blast White 025

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638208  TBD  12:00 PM  0008 A11 vs A6Copper Mountain 02 SC 1 vs.Blast White 022

Bracket - Tuesday, February 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638308  Olympus Jr. High  08:30 AM  1120 A6 vs A12Blast White 02 1 vs.Surf SC Utah North G02 Select0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638267  Pioneer Elementary  10:00 AM  4135 A9 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
 0 vs.Blast White 021D

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638235  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  10:30 AM  3069 A10 vs A6Roma FC 02 Premier 1 vs.Blast White 023

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638234  Columbia Elementary (westj)  02:00 PM  2125 A8 vs A6Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 3 vs.Blast White 021

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638255  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  No A5 vs A6Blue Knight 02 (JA) 1 vs.Blast White 021

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638213  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A6 vs A2Blast White 02 1 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638262  Olympus Jr. High  08:30 AM  1120 A6 vs A7Blast White 02 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A11

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638293  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A1 vs A6Copper Mountain 02 ZN 4 vs.Blast White 020

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638251  Eastmont Middle  02:30 PM  No A3 vs A6Sparta 02 AR 1 vs.Blast White 020

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638274  Olympus Jr. High  08:30 AM  1120 A6 vs A11Blast White 02 5 vs.Copper Mountain 02 SC3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638220  TBD  04:00 PM  0001 A6 vs A4Blast White 02 1 vs.TC United G02 - KO0