Team Schedules - 02 Girls Metro A
       


Blue Knight 02 (JA) -- (0118-01CG15-1262)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638219  TBD  10:00 AM  0008 A1 vs A5Copper Mountain 02 ZN 7 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)1

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638297  Pioneer Elementary  02:00 PM  4135 A9 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez 0 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)1

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638259  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  No A5 vs A8Blue Knight 02 (JA) 7 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638311  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  No A5 vs A2Blue Knight 02 (JA) 0 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638216  TBD  10:00 AM  0008 A5 vs A3Blue Knight 02 (JA) 1 vs.Sparta 02 AR3

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638304  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  No A5 vs A11Blue Knight 02 (JA) 7 vs.Copper Mountain 02 SC0

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638315  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  No A5 vs A4Blue Knight 02 (JA) 0 vs.TC United G02 - KO1
 638226  TBD  02:00 PM  0008 A7 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 1 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)2

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638275  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  No A5 vs A12Blue Knight 02 (JA) 5 vs.Surf SC Utah North G02 Select1
 638321  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1120 A6 vs A5Blast White 02 2 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638269  Midvalley E.S.  02:00 PM  3164 A10 vs A5Roma FC 02 Premier 4 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)5

Bracket - Tuesday, February 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638231  TBD  12:00 PM  0008 A5 vs A9Blue Knight 02 (JA) 1D vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Tuesday, February 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638209  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  No A12 vs A5Surf SC Utah North G02 Select 0 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638238  Monarch Meadows Park  12:30 PM  4049 A11 vs A5Copper Mountain 02 SC 2 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)3

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638249  TBD  06:00 PM  0002 A4 vs A5TC United G02 - KO 0 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)1

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638255  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  No A5 vs A6Blue Knight 02 (JA) 1 vs.Blast White 021

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638325  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A8 vs A5Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 2 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638292  Bellview Elem.  08:30 AM  3012 A5 vs A7Blue Knight 02 (JA) 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A13

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638203  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  No A5 vs A10Blue Knight 02 (JA) 7 vs.Roma FC 02 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638282  Midvalley E.S.  08:30 AM  3164 A3 vs A5Sparta 02 AR 2 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638245  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  16 A2 vs A5USA Elite 02G - JL 3 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638285  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  No A5 vs A1Blue Knight 02 (JA) 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN5