Team Schedules - 02 Girls Metro A
       


USA Elite 02G - JL -- (0202-01WG15-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638222  TBD  12:30 PM  0008 A2 vs A8USA Elite 02G - JL 2 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638290  TBD  12:30 PM  0008 A2 vs A10USA Elite 02G - JL 9 vs.Roma FC 02 Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638314  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A2 vs A7USA Elite 02G - JL 12 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A14

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638279  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A2 vs A6USA Elite 02G - JL 4 vs.Blast White 021

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638256  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A2 vs A9USA Elite 02G - JL 9 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez0

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638202  TBD  10:00 AM  0008 A1 vs A2Copper Mountain 02 ZN 0 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL0
 638210  TBD  12:00 PM  0008 A2 vs A4USA Elite 02G - JL 6 vs.TC United G02 - KO0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638306  Midvalley E.S.  10:00 AM  3164 A3 vs A2Sparta 02 AR 2 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL5

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638311  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  No A5 vs A2Blue Knight 02 (JA) 0 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638326  Monarch Meadows Park  12:00 PM  4049 A11 vs A2Copper Mountain 02 SC 1 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL8
 638230  TBD  04:00 PM  0008 A12 vs A2Surf SC Utah North G02 Select 0 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL14

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638322  Pioneer Elementary  10:00 AM  4135 A9 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
 0 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL1D
 638296  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  16 A2 vs A12USA Elite 02G - JL 1 vs.Surf SC Utah North G02 Select0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638240  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  16 A2 vs A3USA Elite 02G - JL 2 vs.Sparta 02 AR2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638248  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3049 A7 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 0 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL2

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638213  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A6 vs A2Blast White 02 1 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638260  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  16 A2 vs A11USA Elite 02G - JL 7 vs.Copper Mountain 02 SC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638268  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  16 A2 vs A1USA Elite 02G - JL 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638276  TBD  08:30 AM  0001 A4 vs A2TC United G02 - KO 0 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638224  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  No A10 vs A2Roma FC 02 Premier 1 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638245  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  16 A2 vs A5USA Elite 02G - JL 3 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638288  Columbia Elementary (westj)  08:30 AM  2125 A8 vs A2Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 1 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL1