Team Schedules - 02 Girls Metro A
       


Sparta 02 AR -- (0116-01CG15-1289)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638206  TBD  10:00 AM  0008 A1 vs A3Copper Mountain 02 ZN 3 vs.Sparta 02 AR0

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638289  TBD  10:00 AM  0008 A3 vs A9Sparta 02 AR 10 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638243  Midvalley E.S.  10:00 AM  3164 A3 vs A4Sparta 02 AR 4 vs.TC United G02 - KO2
 638320  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A8 vs A3Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 3 vs.Sparta 02 AR3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638306  Midvalley E.S.  10:00 AM  3164 A3 vs A2Sparta 02 AR 2 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL5

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638298  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  No A3 vs A11Sparta 02 AR 4 vs.Copper Mountain 02 SC1

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638261  Midvalley E.S.  10:00 AM  3164 A3 vs A10Sparta 02 AR 1 vs.Roma FC 02 Premier2

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638317  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1120 A6 vs A3Blast White 02 2 vs.Sparta 02 AR4

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638216  TBD  10:00 AM  0008 A5 vs A3Blue Knight 02 (JA) 1 vs.Sparta 02 AR3

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638283  TBD  02:00 PM  0008 A7 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 2 vs.Sparta 02 AR2

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638265  Storm Mountain  04:00 PM  3094 A12 vs A3Surf SC Utah North G02 Select 2 vs.Sparta 02 AR8

Bracket - Monday, February 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638199  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A3 vs A12Sparta 02 AR 1 vs.Surf SC Utah North G02 Select0

Bracket - Monday, March 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638223  Pioneer Elementary  10:00 AM  4135 A9 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
 0 vs.Sparta 02 AR1D

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638240  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  16 A2 vs A3USA Elite 02G - JL 2 vs.Sparta 02 AR2

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638309  TBD  06:00 PM  0002 A4 vs A3TC United G02 - KO 0 vs.Sparta 02 AR1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638327  Midvalley E.S.  05:30 PM  3164 A10 vs A3Roma FC 02 Premier 0 vs.Sparta 02 AR5

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638251  Eastmont Middle  02:30 PM  No A3 vs A6Sparta 02 AR 1 vs.Blast White 020

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638272  Midvalley E.S.  08:30 AM  3164 A3 vs A1Sparta 02 AR 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN4

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638232  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A11 vs A3Copper Mountain 02 SC 2 vs.Sparta 02 AR2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638254  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A3 vs A8Sparta 02 AR 0 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638282  Midvalley E.S.  08:30 AM  3164 A3 vs A5Sparta 02 AR 2 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)4

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638217  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A3 vs A7Sparta 02 AR 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A12