Team Schedules - 02 Girls Metro A
       


VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez -- (0288-01CG15-0461)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638312  TBD  10:00 AM  0010 A1 vs A9Copper Mountain 02 ZN 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez0

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638256  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A2 vs A9USA Elite 02G - JL 9 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez0

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638289  TBD  10:00 AM  0008 A3 vs A9Sparta 02 AR 10 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez0
 638214  Pioneer Elementary  02:00 PM  4135 A9 vs A10VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez 2 vs.Roma FC 02 Premier2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638237  Pioneer Elementary  02:00 PM  4135 A9 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A16

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638329  Pioneer Elementary  02:00 PM  4135 A9 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez 3 vs.TC United G02 - KO2

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638218  Pioneer Elementary  02:00 PM  4135 A9 vs A12VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez 4 vs.Surf SC Utah North G02 Select0

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638297  Pioneer Elementary  02:00 PM  4135 A9 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez 0 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)1
 638207  TBD  04:00 PM  0008 A8 vs A9Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez3

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638201  TBD  12:00 PM  0008 A6 vs A9Blast White 02 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638250  Canyonview Park  12:00 PM  2105 A11 vs A9Copper Mountain 02 SC 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez3

Bracket - Tuesday, February 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638246  Pioneer Elementary  10:00 AM  4135 A9 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN1D
 638231  TBD  12:00 PM  0008 A5 vs A9Blue Knight 02 (JA) 1D vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638267  Pioneer Elementary  10:00 AM  4135 A9 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
 0 vs.Blast White 021D
 638303  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3049 A7 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 1D vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Thursday, February 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638273  Pioneer Elementary  10:00 AM  4135 A9 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
 0 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ1D
 638263  Deseret Peak Complex  12:00 PM  2011 A4 vs A9TC United G02 - KO 1D vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Friday, February 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638284  TBD  12:00 AM  0008 A12 vs A9Surf SC Utah North G02 Select 1D vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
0
 638316  Pioneer Elementary  10:00 AM  4135 A9 vs A11VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 SC1D

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638322  Pioneer Elementary  10:00 AM  4135 A9 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
 0 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL1D

Bracket - Monday, March 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638223  Pioneer Elementary  10:00 AM  4135 A9 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
 0 vs.Sparta 02 AR1D
 638280  TBD  12:30 PM  0008 A10 vs A9Roma FC 02 Premier 1D vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
0