Team Schedules - 02 Girls Metro A
       


Utah Glory G02 Red DJ -- (0200-01CG15-0161)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638222  TBD  12:30 PM  0008 A2 vs A8USA Elite 02G - JL 2 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ1

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638302  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:00 PM  2125 A8 vs A1Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 2 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN4

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638320  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A8 vs A3Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 3 vs.Sparta 02 AR3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638212  TBD  04:00 PM  0008 A8 vs A11Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 5 vs.Copper Mountain 02 SC1

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638294  TBD  12:00 PM  0008 A4 vs A8TC United G02 - KO 3 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ1

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638207  TBD  04:00 PM  0008 A8 vs A9Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez3

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638252  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:00 PM  2125 A8 vs A12Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 1 vs.Surf SC Utah North G02 Select0

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638259  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  No A5 vs A8Blue Knight 02 (JA) 7 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638300  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1120 A6 vs A8Blast White 02 2 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ2

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638270  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A8 vs A7Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A12

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638244  Flat Iron Mesa Park  02:00 PM  3056 A10 vs A8Roma FC 02 Premier 0 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ2

Bracket - Wednesday, February 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638318  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A12 vs A8Surf SC Utah North G02 Select 0 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ1

Bracket - Thursday, February 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638273  Pioneer Elementary  10:00 AM  4135 A9 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2002 Hernandez
Disqualified
 0 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ1D

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638310  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A8 vs A10Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 2 vs.Roma FC 02 Premier0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638236  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 A1 vs A8Copper Mountain 02 ZN 2 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ1

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638234  Columbia Elementary (westj)  02:00 PM  2125 A8 vs A6Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 3 vs.Blast White 021

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638325  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A8 vs A5Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 2 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638204  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A7 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 3 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ3

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638254  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A3 vs A8Sparta 02 AR 0 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638278  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A11 vs A8Copper Mountain 02 SC 0 vs.Utah Glory G02 Red DJ3

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638228  TBD  06:00 PM  0001 A8 vs A4Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 1 vs.TC United G02 - KO0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638288  Columbia Elementary (westj)  08:30 AM  2125 A8 vs A2Utah Glory G02 Red DJ 1 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL1