Team Schedules - 05 Girls Metro A
       


Sparta 05 EC -- (0116-01XG12-1288)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706859  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  SoWe A3 vs A6Sparta 05 EC 4 vs.Park City SC G05 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706843  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A3 vs A1Sparta 05 EC 3 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706873  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A3 vs A2Sparta 05 EC 0 vs.Avalanche 05 White3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706845  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 A5 vs A3Forza FC West 05 IG 3 vs.Sparta 05 EC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706848  Blackridge Elementary  09:30 AM  2235 A7 vs A3USA Elite 05G - SM 3 vs.Sparta 05 EC4

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706869  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  SoWe A3 vs A7Sparta 05 EC 1 vs.USA Elite 05G - SM2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706852  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A2 vs A3Avalanche 05 White 2 vs.Sparta 05 EC1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706880  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1166 A6 vs A3Park City SC G05 Red 4 vs.Sparta 05 EC3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706856  Eastmont Middle  09:50 AM  SoWe A3 vs A4Sparta 05 EC 0 vs.Murray Max Black SM2

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706866  Copperview ES  06:45 PM  No A3 vs A5Sparta 05 EC 4 vs.Forza FC West 05 IG4

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706864  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2033 A1 vs A3Utah Glory G05 Black DO 7 vs.Sparta 05 EC2

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706877  Southwood Park  07:00 PM  1142 A4 vs A3Murray Max Black SM 1 vs.Sparta 05 EC0