Team Schedules - 05 Girls Metro A
       


Utah Glory G05 Black DO -- (0200-01XG12-0127)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706843  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A3 vs A1Sparta 05 EC 3 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO3

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706839  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A2Utah Glory G05 Black DO 0 vs.Avalanche 05 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706870  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 A5 vs A1Forza FC West 05 IG 0 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706849  Jordan Ridge Park  11:30 AM  2035 A1 vs A5Utah Glory G05 Black DO 0 vs.Forza FC West 05 IG3

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706874  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A6Utah Glory G05 Black DO 2 vs.Park City SC G05 Red2

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706847  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A4Utah Glory G05 Black DO 0 vs.Murray Max Black SM3

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706868  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 A4 vs A1Murray Max Black SM 4 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706853  Trailside Elementary  02:00 PM  1151 A6 vs A1Park City SC G05 Red 2 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO3

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706876  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A7Utah Glory G05 Black DO 1 vs.USA Elite 05G - SM4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706855  Blackridge Elementary  09:30 AM  2235 A7 vs A1USA Elite 05G - SM 1 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO2

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706860  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A2 vs A1Avalanche 05 White 1 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO1

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706864  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2033 A1 vs A3Utah Glory G05 Black DO 7 vs.Sparta 05 EC2