Team Schedules - 06 Girls Metro B
       


Blue Knights 06 (WS) -- (0118-01XG11-1296)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706692  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  SoWe A4 vs A5Blue Knights 06 (WS) 6 vs.Utah Glory G06 Black SJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706719  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A4 vs A3Blue Knights 06 (WS) 1 vs.USA Select 06G - AB0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706694  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3004 A2 vs A4Impact SC2 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706713  Utah Sports Lodge  06:00 PM  2256 A1 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706698  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  SoWe A4 vs A1Blue Knights 06 (WS) 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P16

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706699  Trailside Elementary  03:30 PM  1151 A6 vs A4Park City SC G06 White 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706704  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A3 vs A4USA Select 06G - AB 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706714  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A4 vs A6Blue Knights 06 (WS) 1 vs.Park City SC G06 White1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706707  Jordan Ridge Park  10:30 AM  2035 A5 vs A4Utah Glory G06 Black SJ 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706709  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A4 vs A2Blue Knights 06 (WS) 1 vs.Impact SC23