Team Schedules - 06 Girls Metro B
       


Utah Glory G06 Black SJ -- (0200-01XG11-0146)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706692  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  SoWe A4 vs A5Blue Knights 06 (WS) 6 vs.Utah Glory G06 Black SJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706700  Utah Sports Lodge  10:00 AM  2256 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 9 vs.Utah Glory G06 Black SJ6

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706711  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A3 vs A5USA Select 06G - AB 7 vs.Utah Glory G06 Black SJ1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706696  Jordan Ridge Park  08:30 AM  2035 A5 vs A3Utah Glory G06 Black SJ 1 vs.USA Select 06G - AB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706715  Jordan Ridge Park  09:00 AM  2035 A5 vs A1Utah Glory G06 Black SJ 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P16

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706718  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A5 vs A2Utah Glory G06 Black SJ 0 vs.Impact SC25

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706703  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3006 A2 vs A5Impact SC2 7 vs.Utah Glory G06 Black SJ2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706707  Jordan Ridge Park  10:30 AM  2035 A5 vs A4Utah Glory G06 Black SJ 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706695  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A5 vs A6Utah Glory G06 Black SJ 2 vs.Park City SC G06 White4

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706710  Trailside Elementary  02:00 PM  1151 A6 vs A5Park City SC G06 White 1 vs.Utah Glory G06 Black SJ1