Team Schedules - 06 Girls Metro B
       


USA Select 06G - AB -- (0202-01OG11-9395)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706690  Umbria Estates  02:30 PM  2103 A3 vs A6USA Select 06G - AB 1F vs.Park City SC G06 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706719  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A4 vs A3Blue Knights 06 (WS) 1 vs.USA Select 06G - AB0

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706701  Bonneville Jr. High  10:45 AM  3006 A2 vs A3Impact SC2 3 vs.USA Select 06G - AB2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706711  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A3 vs A5USA Select 06G - AB 7 vs.Utah Glory G06 Black SJ1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706696  Jordan Ridge Park  08:30 AM  2035 A5 vs A3Utah Glory G06 Black SJ 1 vs.USA Select 06G - AB2

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706716  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A3 vs A2USA Select 06G - AB 1 vs.Impact SC21

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706693  Utah Sports Lodge  06:00 PM  2256 A1 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 6 vs.USA Select 06G - AB0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706704  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A3 vs A4USA Select 06G - AB 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706705  Willow Creek Park, Park City  11:30 AM  1166 A6 vs A3Park City SC G06 White 2 vs.USA Select 06G - AB3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706708  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A3 vs A1USA Select 06G - AB 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P12