Team Schedules - 02 Boys Metro A
       


Utah Glory B02 Black WS -- (0200-01CB15-0069)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651801  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  10:00 AM  3069 A9 vs A6AFC Apex 02 Black 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS5

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651776  Monarch Meadows Park  04:00 PM  4048 A12 vs A6Copper Mountain 02 CG 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS4

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651769  Bennion Jr. High  12:00 PM  2001 A10 vs A6Razzia 02 Riot 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651813  Wasatch Jr. High  08:00 AM  1164 A2 vs A6Blast Black 02 7 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS0

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651754  Westvale Elementary  10:00 AM  4540 A6 vs A4Utah Glory B02 Black WS 3 vs.Comba FC 025

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651761  Westvale Elementary  10:00 AM  4540 A6 vs A1Utah Glory B02 Black WS 0 vs.Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651796  Westvale Elementary  10:00 AM  4540 A6 vs A7Utah Glory B02 Black WS 1 vs.Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE)1

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651851  Westvale Elementary  10:00 AM  4540 A6 vs A3Utah Glory B02 Black WS 2 vs.Blue Eagles4

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651834  Westvale Elementary  10:00 AM  4540 A6 vs A8Utah Glory B02 Black WS 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651789  Monarch Meadows Park  08:00 AM  4048 A5 vs A6Copper Mountain 02 RL 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS2
 651808  Westvale Elementary  10:00 AM  4540 A6 vs A11Utah Glory B02 Black WS 5 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS2

Bracket - Monday, January 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651785  TBD  10:30 AM  0001 A3 vs A6Blue Eagles
Disqualified
 0 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS1D

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651842  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A6 vs A12Utah Glory B02 Black WS 4 vs.Copper Mountain 02 CG2

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651835  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A6 vs A10Utah Glory B02 Black WS 1 vs.Razzia 02 Riot1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651747  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A6 vs A2Utah Glory B02 Black WS 0 vs.Blast Black 027

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747851  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A6 vs A13Utah Glory B02 Black WS 4 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651742  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A11 vs A6USA Elite 02B - DS 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651735  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:30 PM  2125 A6 vs A9Utah Glory B02 Black WS 4 vs.AFC Apex 02 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651862  Bellview Elem.  02:30 PM  3012 A7 vs A6Blue Knights 02 Blue (CE) 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651827  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A1 vs A6Fusion FC 02 Strikers - sp 9 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651768  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 02 Red BW 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS4

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651820  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A4 vs A6Comba FC 02 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black WS3

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651855  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A6 vs A5Utah Glory B02 Black WS 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL2