Team Schedules - 00 Girls Division 2
       


Utah Storm 00- Duncan -- (0523-01CG17-0193)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665325  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  08:30 AM  3069 A5 vs A10Avalanche 00 Blue 1 vs.Utah Storm 00- Duncan2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665334  Ira Allen Field  02:00 PM  5032 A10 vs A7Utah Storm 00- Duncan 0 vs.Rampage Blue 00 DK2

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665376  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10La Roca - JG 3 vs.Utah Storm 00- Duncan3

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665343  Ira Allen Field  06:30 PM  5032 A10 vs A11Utah Storm 00- Duncan 1 vs.L30 Warriors - KB G002

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665348  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A10 vs A2Utah Storm 00- Duncan 1 vs.Impact NS3

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665369  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A10Forza FC 00 CM 4 vs.Utah Storm 00- Duncan1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665350  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A4 vs A10Arsenal TG 00 4 vs.Utah Storm 00- Duncan0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665336  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A9 vs A10Murray Max Black - B Greenland 5 vs.Utah Storm 00- Duncan0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665358  Salem Loafer View Park  02:30 PM  5091 A10 vs A6Utah Storm 00- Duncan 2 vs.Blue Knights 00 (BB)5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665364  Salem Loafer View Park  06:00 AM  5091 A10 vs A8Utah Storm 00- Duncan 1 vs.L30 Thunder 00G0