Team Schedules - 00 Girls Division 2
       


Blue Knights 00 (BB) -- (0118-01CG17-0113)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665329  Midvalley E.S.  12:30 PM  3164 A6 vs A9Blue Knights 00 (BB) 2 vs.Murray Max Black - B Greenland1

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665366  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A6 vs A3Blue Knights 00 (BB) 0 vs.La Roca - JG0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665344  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A4 vs A6Arsenal TG 00 4 vs.Blue Knights 00 (BB)2

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665333  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A11 vs A6L30 Warriors - KB G00 0 vs.Blue Knights 00 (BB)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665346  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  No A6 vs A1Blue Knights 00 (BB) 3 vs.Forza FC 00 CM2

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665370  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A5 vs A6Avalanche 00 Blue 1 vs.Blue Knights 00 (BB)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665351  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4121 A8 vs A6L30 Thunder 00G
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Blue Knights 00 (BB)1F

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665338  Midvalley E.S.  06:00 PM  3164 A6 vs A2Blue Knights 00 (BB) 2 vs.Impact NS7

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665358  Salem Loafer View Park  02:30 PM  5091 A10 vs A6Utah Storm 00- Duncan 2 vs.Blue Knights 00 (BB)5

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665379  Bellview Elem.  05:00 PM  3012 A6 vs A7Blue Knights 00 (BB) 2 vs.Rampage Blue 00 DK1