Team Schedules - 04 Girls Metro A
       


Utah Glory G04 Black SM -- (0200-01CG13-0108)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707015  Rosamond Elementary  01:00 PM  2203 A3 vs A1Utah Glory G04 Black SM 0 vs.Sparta 04 MR2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707037  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A3 vs A5Utah Glory G04 Black SM 0 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR4

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707036  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A1 vs A3Sparta 04 MR 2 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM2

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707042  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A3 vs A7Utah Glory G04 Black SM 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT2

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707026  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A3 vs A4Utah Glory G04 Black SM 3 vs.Elite FC 04G Black2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707023  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:40 AM  3105 A2 vs A3Red Hot FC G04 0 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM0

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707050  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A6 vs A3Roma FC 04 Premier 2 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707021  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoWe A7 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 3 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707044  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A2Utah Glory G04 Black SM 3 vs.Red Hot FC G040

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707016  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A5 vs A3Forza FC West 04 TR 3 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707029  Rosamond Elementary  03:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A6Utah Glory G04 Black SM 3 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier0

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707047  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A4 vs A3Elite FC 04G Black 2 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM2