Team Schedules - 08 Girls North A
       


L30 FC Shock- JM G08 -- (0430-01XG09-0369)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683423  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6L30 FC Shock- JM G08 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683424  Angel Street Complex  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3L30 FC Shock- JM G08 1 vs.Rampage Black 08 RL3

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683428  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A1 vs A5Avalanche North 08 Black TC 3 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G081

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683431  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2025 A2 vs A5Avalanche North 08 Black JF 1 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G084

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683420  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A4 vs A5Forza FC 08 RE 1 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G086

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683435  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A4L30 FC Shock- JM G08 3 vs.Forza FC 08 RE0

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683438  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7121 A6 vs A5NUU - Havoc 08 - KS 1 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G081

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683439  Fox Glenn Park  10:15 AM  4352 A3 vs A5Rampage Black 08 RL 0 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G082

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683443  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A1L30 FC Shock- JM G08 2 vs.Avalanche North 08 Black TC4

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683446  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A2L30 FC Shock- JM G08 2 vs.Avalanche North 08 Black JF5