Team Schedules - 00 Girls Division 4
       


Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson -- (0529-06CG17-8518)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665470  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson 1 vs.Arsenal DR 001

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665480  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson 4 vs.UCSC Orange Crush 000

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665488  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson 2 vs.Utah Surf 00 MS0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665511  Bamburger Park  06:00 PM  5881 A5 vs A6UCSC Bandits 00 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665508  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United - 00G Thunder 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665492  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson 1 vs.Infinity SC 00 TD1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665499  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A8 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC- 00G - CM 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson1

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665475  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A9 vs A6Fusion FC 00 Strikers - sp 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665501  West High School  12:30 PM  1130 A10 vs A6UDA GIRLS 00 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson3