Team Schedules - 04 Girls D1
       


Park City SC G04 Red -- (0102-02CG13-0139)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666235  Smooth Canyon  03:50 PM  5180 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 04 Stretford United 2 vs.Park City SC G04 Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666272  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A10 vs A8Strikers LM 0 vs.Park City SC G04 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666248  Barnes Park  12:30 PM  4000 A2 vs A8Wasatch Elite 04B - MP 3 vs.Park City SC G04 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666282  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A8 vs A3Park City SC G04 Red 4 vs.Murray Max Black - K Clark0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666283  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  So A5 vs A8Sparta 04 Premier MB 0 vs.Park City SC G04 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666263  Mueller Park  03:15 PM  6036 A1 vs A8Forza FC 04 CM 2 vs.Park City SC G04 Red1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666240  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A9Park City SC G04 Red 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666255  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A4Park City SC G04 Red 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666247  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A11Park City SC G04 Red 0 vs.Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666259  Trailside Park  10:30 AM  3151 A8 vs A6Park City SC G04 Red 1 vs.Blue Knights 04 (UL)2