Team Schedules - 04 Girls D1
       


Wasatch Elite '04B - MP -- (0402-01CG13-0160)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666236  Legacy Events Center  12:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A2Forza FC 04 CM 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MP5

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666268  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A2 vs A5Wasatch Elite 04B - MP 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier MB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666248  Barnes Park  12:30 PM  4000 A2 vs A8Wasatch Elite 04B - MP 3 vs.Park City SC G04 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666275  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A7 vs A2Utah Surf 04 Stretford United 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666246  Bellview Elem.  02:30 PM  3012 A6 vs A2Blue Knights 04 (UL) 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MP1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666280  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A2 vs A9Wasatch Elite 04B - MP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666285  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A2 vs A11Wasatch Elite 04B - MP 4 vs.Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666256  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  7 A10 vs A2Strikers LM 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MP3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666239  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A2 vs A4Wasatch Elite 04B - MP 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666264  Grant Elementary  01:05 PM  1060 A3 vs A2Murray Max Black - K Clark 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MP4