Team Schedules - 04 Girls D1
       


Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance -- (0542-08CG13-0107)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666265  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance 5 vs.Utah Surf 04 Stretford United0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666270  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance 3 vs.Forza FC 04 CM1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666244  Mueller Park  02:00 PM  6036 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance 7 vs.Strikers LM4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666273  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A11 vs A9Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666280  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A2 vs A9Wasatch Elite 04B - MP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666257  Mueller Park  01:50 PM  6036 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance 4 vs.Murray Max Black - K Clark1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666240  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A9Park City SC G04 Red 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666262  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6036 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance 3 vs.Sparta 04 Premier MB0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666286  Ira Allen Field  03:00 PM  5032 A4 vs A9Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666237  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A6 vs A9Blue Knights 04 (UL) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance2