Team Schedules - 08 Boys Metro C
       


Park City SC B08 Red -- (0102-02XB09-0126)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716024  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  Cent A2 vs A11Blue Knights 08 (RC) 2 vs.Park City SC B08 Red8

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715973  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2158 A4 vs A11Copper Mountain 08 DC 4 vs.Park City SC B08 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715980  Trailside Park  02:00 PM  3152 A11 vs A6Park City SC B08 Red 8 vs.Sparta 08 CB5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716012  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3152 A11 vs A9Park City SC B08 Red 4 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715990  Bluffdale Elementary  01:30 PM  2111 A10 vs A11USA Elite 08B - SU 6 vs.Park City SC B08 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715999  Trailside Park  12:00 PM  3152 A3 vs A11Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30) 2 vs.Park City SC B08 Red8

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715986  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A8 vs A11Sparta 08 KM 2 vs.Park City SC B08 Red10

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716006  Trailside Park  02:15 PM  3152 A11 vs A5Park City SC B08 Red 15 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Mills1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716020  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A11 vs A1Park City SC B08 Red 5 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV7

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716010  Trailside Park  02:00 PM  3152 A11 vs A7Park City SC B08 Red 16 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1