Team Schedules - 08 Boys Metro C
       


Blue Knights 08 (RC) -- (0118-01XB09-1346)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715975  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2034 A1 vs A2Utah Glory B08 Black KV 6 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)3

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716024  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  Cent A2 vs A11Blue Knights 08 (RC) 2 vs.Park City SC B08 Red8

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715978  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  CenW A2 vs A4Blue Knights 08 (RC) 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 DC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715985  Copperview ES  09:10 AM  CenW A6 vs A2Sparta 08 CB 4 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715987  Copperview ES  09:30 AM  CenE A2 vs A8Blue Knights 08 (RC) 3 vs.Sparta 08 KM5

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716014  Benson Mill Park  09:00 AM  2121 A7 vs A2Elite FC 08B Blue 0 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716019  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A2 vs A9Blue Knights 08 (RC) 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB11

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716003  Trailside Park  10:30 AM  3152 A3 vs A2Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30) 10 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715995  Bluffdale Elementary  06:30 PM  2111 A10 vs A2USA Elite 08B - SU 7 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716007  Copperview ES  01:40 PM  CenW A2 vs A5Blue Knights 08 (RC) 2 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Mills8