Team Schedules - 08 Boys Metro C
       


Elite FC 08B Blue -- (0203-01XB09-0902)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715981  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A10 vs A7USA Elite 08B - SU 7 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716026  Copperview ES  05:00 PM  Cent A6 vs A7Sparta 08 CB 4 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue0

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715988  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A7 vs A3Elite FC 08B Blue 2 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715992  Benson Mill Park  11:30 AM  2121 A7 vs A5Elite FC 08B Blue 5 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Mills8

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716018  Autumn Hills Park  06:30 PM  7 A4 vs A7Copper Mountain 08 DC 8 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716014  Benson Mill Park  09:00 AM  2121 A7 vs A2Elite FC 08B Blue 0 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)6

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716004  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  7 A9 vs A7Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 4 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716010  Trailside Park  02:00 PM  3152 A11 vs A7Park City SC B08 Red 16 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715974  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A7 vs A8Elite FC 08B Blue 1 vs.Sparta 08 KM3

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716000  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A7 vs A1Elite FC 08B Blue 0 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV4