Team Schedules - 04 Girls North A
       


Forza FC 04 AB I -- (0446-02CG13-0119)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698896  Pioneer Park  02:30 PM  7093 A1 vs A3BE UNITED 05 CP 4 vs.Forza FC 04 AB I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698904  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A3SWAT 04G - GS 3 vs.Forza FC 04 AB I0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698908  Barnes Park  12:30 PM  4000 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 04G - SB 5 vs.Forza FC 04 AB I0

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698919  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A3 vs A2Forza FC 04 AB I 0 vs.SWAT 04G - GS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698911  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  02:30 PM  4139 A3 vs A1Forza FC 04 AB I 0 vs.BE UNITED 05 CP1

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698893  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  07:20 PM  4139 A3 vs A6Forza FC 04 AB I 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB3

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698899  Kent Smith Park  06:15 PM  4062 A5 vs A3Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN 3 vs.Forza FC 04 AB I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698914  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  11:30 AM  4139 A3 vs A5Forza FC 04 AB I 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN0

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698922  Lynx Field  06:30 PM  7066 A4 vs A3NUU - Tsunami 04 2 vs.Forza FC 04 AB I0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698907  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:50 PM  4139 A3 vs A4Forza FC 04 AB I 0 vs.NUU - Tsunami 040