Team Schedules - 99 Girls Division 3
       


HVSC Storm G99 Black -- (0527-01CG18-1196)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665789  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5671 A6 vs A2Nebo United 99 BB 0 vs.HVSC Storm G99 Black6

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665808  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A3 vs A2Forza FC South 99 KM 0 vs.HVSC Storm G99 Black0

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665801  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  16 A4 vs A2Copper Mountain 99 ZN 1 vs.HVSC Storm G99 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665810  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5665 A5 vs A2Shooters SC 99 White (RB) 0 vs.HVSC Storm G99 Black3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665795  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A2 vs A5HVSC Storm G99 Black 5 vs.Shooters SC 99 White (RB)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665798  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:30 PM  5077 A2 vs A1HVSC Storm G99 Black 0 vs.SCSL Surge1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665786  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5077 A2 vs A4HVSC Storm G99 Black 1 vs.Copper Mountain 99 ZN1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665804  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:30 PM  5077 A2 vs A6HVSC Storm G99 Black 1 vs.Nebo United 99 BB0

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665793  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5085 A2 vs A3HVSC Storm G99 Black 2 vs.Forza FC South 99 KM0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665783  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A1 vs A2SCSL Surge 1 vs.HVSC Storm G99 Black3