Team Schedules - 99 Girls Division 3
       


Forza FC South 99 KM -- (0446-02CG18-0185)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665782  Meadow Elementary  02:30 PM  5706 A3 vs A6Forza FC South 99 KM 6 vs.Nebo United 99 BB0

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665785  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A1 vs A3SCSL Surge 4 vs.Forza FC South 99 KM1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665803  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A3 vs A5Forza FC South 99 KM 4 vs.Shooters SC 99 White (RB)2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665800  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A3 vs A1Forza FC South 99 KM 1 vs.SCSL Surge3

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665808  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A3 vs A2Forza FC South 99 KM 0 vs.HVSC Storm G99 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665796  Meadow Elementary  04:30 PM  5706 A3 vs A4Forza FC South 99 KM 3 vs.Copper Mountain 99 ZN5

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665811  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A4 vs A3Copper Mountain 99 ZN 2 vs.Forza FC South 99 KM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665797  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:30 AM  5671 A6 vs A3Nebo United 99 BB 0 vs.Forza FC South 99 KM9

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665788  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5670 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 99 White (RB) 1 vs.Forza FC South 99 KM4

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665793  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5085 A2 vs A3HVSC Storm G99 Black 2 vs.Forza FC South 99 KM0