Team Schedules - 03 Boys D2
       


Utah Glory B03 Black RS -- (0200-01CB14-0065)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667171  Columbia Elementary (westj)  02:30 PM  2125 A1 vs A11Utah Glory B03 Black RS 1 vs.Blast 034

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667120  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A1 vs A2Utah Glory B03 Black RS 1 vs.UCSC Titans 037

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667178  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A12 vs A1Utah Surf 03 MJ 6 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black RS0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667133  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  7 A4 vs A1Strikers MM 03 5 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black RS1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667123  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A1 vs A3Utah Glory B03 Black RS 1 vs.03 Rangers FC White5

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667136  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A1 vs A5Utah Glory B03 Black RS 0 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB4

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667168  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A1 vs A10Utah Glory B03 Black RS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP5

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667143  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A6 vs A1Provo Athletic Club 03B Premier 9 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black RS1

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667157  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A1 vs A8Utah Glory B03 Black RS 2 vs.La Roca - CV3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667164  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  P A9 vs A1USA Premier 03B - MG 6 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black RS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667150  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:15 PM  7051 A7 vs A1Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 9 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black RS0