Team Schedules - 05 Girls North A
       


L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 -- (0430-01CG12-0339)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693120  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A6BE United 05 BB 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G052

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693108  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:40 PM  7053 A10 vs A6Aggies FC 05G SS - NUU 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G057

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693083  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7018 A11 vs A6Infinity SC 05 Girls - KT 4 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G051

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693129  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A7L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 4 vs.Strikers CL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693088  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4063 A6 vs A2L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 1 vs.Forza FC 05 AN4

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693079  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A9L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 1 vs.SWAT 05G - DC (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693094  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4126 A4 vs A6SWAT 05G - JR/BR (L30) 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G054

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693096  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4063 A6 vs A1L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - RN1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693116  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A3L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693101  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Strikers RU 05 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G052