Team Schedules - 04 Boys North B
       


Wasatch SC '04B - GW -- (0402-01CB13-1313)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696547  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 04B - GW 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite9

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696599  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 04 BLACK 5 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696587  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A7 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - GW 5 vs.L30 Vipers FC - BN B045

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696554  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A7Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696591  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A4 vs A7SCSL Viva 04 SH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW1

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696561  Barnes Park  06:50 PM  4000 A7 vs A3Wasatch SC 04B - GW 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696577  Lewis Park  05:50 PM  6002 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696573  Barnes Park  06:50 PM  4000 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - GW 3 vs.L30 Titans Blue B043

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696583  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:50 PM  4139 A11 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm 4 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW1

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696565  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 04B - GW 3 vs.Strikers JS 042