Team Schedules - 04 Boys North B
       


BE UNITED 04 BLACK -- (0000-CB13-1165)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696549  Centennial Park  09:30 AM  7111 A6 vs A9BE UNITED 04 BLACK 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696586  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A6 vs A3BE UNITED 04 BLACK 5 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696599  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 04 BLACK 5 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696578  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A6Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696558  Centennial Park  11:30 AM  7111 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 04 BLACK 1 vs.L30 Vipers FC - BN B042

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696553  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A11 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696590  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A6Strikers JS 04 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK6

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696564  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A4 vs A6SCSL Viva 04 SH 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696566  Centennial Park  01:45 PM  7111 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 04 BLACK 5 vs.L30 Titans Blue B040

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696571  Lewis Park  04:30 PM  6002 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK5