Team Schedules - 04 Boys North B
       


L30 Titans Blue B04 -- (0430-01CB13-0268)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696589  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A1 vs A10L30 Titans Blue B04 0 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696593  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:45 PM  4139 A11 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm 1 vs.L30 Titans Blue B040

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696550  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - JD 5 vs.L30 Titans Blue B041

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696557  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4118 A1 vs A4L30 Titans Blue B04 2 vs.SCSL Viva 04 SH4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696562  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4118 A1 vs A5L30 Titans Blue B04 0 vs.Strikers JS 042

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696575  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A1 vs A8L30 Titans Blue B04 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696573  Barnes Park  06:50 PM  4000 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - GW 3 vs.L30 Titans Blue B043

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696566  Centennial Park  01:45 PM  7111 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 04 BLACK 5 vs.L30 Titans Blue B040

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696548  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4118 A1 vs A2L30 Titans Blue B04 2 vs.L30 Vipers FC - BN B042

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696582  Lewis Park  05:50 PM  6002 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force 1 vs.L30 Titans Blue B045