2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 08 Boys Metro B
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=10EEB93B-61C4-44C7-8298-65B7A8BFD73E&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&tourappguid=E0CFB279-96FB-4651-9899-C114AE560879&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS -- (0131-01XB09-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Copper Mountain 08 TH333333333-027 32  16  36  1  1 0
 A4 : Impact AP330333301-019 12  27  30  2  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS303033303-018 7  19  22  2  0 0
 A6 : Comba FC 08 Blue303330300-015 1  33  25  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Metro Premier 08B - AD103303301-014 3  23  25  0  0 0
 A1 : Comba FC 08 Yellow303000330-012 0  37  31  0  0 0
 A8 : AFC Apex 08 White003033000-09 -8  32  22  0  0 0
 A9 : USA Premier 08B - SC033000003-09 -14  46  23  0  0 0
 A10 : USA Elite 08B - GG100030003-07 -13  36  22  0  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 08B Black000000300-03 -20  41  18  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707421  Riverside Elem WJ  01:40 PM  8737 A6 vs A7Comba FC 08 Blue 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707463  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3007 A4 vs A7Impact AP 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707428  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A8 vs A7AFC Apex 08 White 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707438  Autumn Hills Park  04:20 PM  6 A3 vs A7Copper Mountain 08 TH 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707443  Butler M.S.  02:30 PM  Ea A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707431  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenW A7 vs A10Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS 6 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707451  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Ea A7 vs A9Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS 3 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707449  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenW A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS 1 vs.Comba FC 08 Yellow6

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707459  Benson Mill Park  10:00 AM  2121 A2 vs A7Elite FC 08B Black 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red TS5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.