2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Boys Metro E
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=317AA65A-560F-48A9-AF97-C6727B9E16BE&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&tourappguid=1E2D7C04-8464-49CE-B3FA-A7C0FA90C543&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 05 White MC -- (0131-01XB12-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas33333333-024 32  6  32  3  2 0
 A3 : WestSide 0533303333-021 16  22  27  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Glory B05 Red SM03313330-016 11  16  23  2  0 1
 A5 : USA Select 05B - JP30003303-012 -2  29  20  0  0 0
 A7 : BVSC 05 Boys03300013-010 -6  27  18  1  0 0
 A4 : Murray Max Silver - M Dodge30330000-09 -1  31  19  0  0 0
 A2 : AJAX JOGA FC- 05B Red30130100-08 -11  32  17  1  0 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 05 (JP)00000003-03 -19  42  12  0  1 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 05 White MC00003000-03 -20  42  7  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706055  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  SoEa A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 05 White MC 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC- 05B Red4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706044  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  So A8 vs A7Cottonwood FC 05 White MC 0 vs.BVSC 05 Boys5

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706074  Hunter Park  06:00 PM  2029 A3 vs A8WestSide 05 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 White MC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706051  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  So A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 05 White MC 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas14

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706059  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  Ea A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 05 White MC 2 vs.Murray Max Silver - M Dodge0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706043  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A5 vs A8USA Select 05B - JP 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 White MC2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706060  Butler M.S.  02:30 PM  SoEa A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 05 White MC 0 vs.Utah Glory B05 Red SM5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706065  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A1 vs A8Blue Knights 05 (JP) 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 White MC1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.