2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys Metro A
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3A36D34D-99B3-42CA-8795-DA7F678079D4&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&tourappguid=E0269A8B-6269-4096-9F8C-413D27A93263&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 06 Red LW -- (0131-01XB11-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : AFC Apex 06 White33133311-018 15  13  22  0  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red LW33333110-017 13  11  19  2  3 0
 A7 : Impact SP33313003-016 15  8  21  4  0 0
 A3 : Copper Mountain 06 BB30303313-016 7  11  17  3  1 0
 A2 : Blue Knights 06 (AG)13011330-012 0  16  11  1  0 0
 A9 : Sparta 06 DH10101033-09 -3  18  12  0  0 0
 A1 : VKCOBRAS 2006 Cuevas10130003-08 0  19  18  1  2 1
 A5 : USA Elite 06B - MO00000003-03 -22  50  18  0  0 0
 A4 : Saints FC10000000-01 -25  45  9  0  1 1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705247  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A5 vs A6USA Elite 06B - MO 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red LW6

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705219  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  So A6 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 Red LW 2 vs.Sparta 06 DH0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705221  Eastmont Middle  12:15 PM  SoWe A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 Red LW 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705226  St. Vincent de Paul School  01:00 PM  1150 A4 vs A6Saints FC 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red LW6

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705229  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  SoEa A6 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 Red LW 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Cuevas3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705212  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A6 vs A7Cottonwood FC 06 Red LW 1 vs.Impact SP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705232  Eastmont Middle  11:10 AM  SoWe A8 vs A6AFC Apex 06 White 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red LW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705243  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A3 vs A6Copper Mountain 06 BB 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red LW1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.