2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Boys Metro C
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=564011FE-A4BA-4F66-B8F0-A1621694E7E8&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&tourappguid=0A8DC867-74D7-4AF1-9124-96FB94F8F4C9&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM -- (0131-01XB12-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata333333333-027 29  9  34  4  0 0
 A7 : Forza FC West 05 DA130133333-020 17  12  24  2  0 0
 A4 : USA Elite 05B - DK313331013-018 12  13  24  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory B05 Black NV303313300-016 9  13  20  1  1 0
 A5 : Murray Max Orange - C Nelson003300333-015 3  35  24  1  1 0
 A6 : UDA 05B White000311330-011 -4  41  25  0  0 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM330030000-09 -8  38  16  1  0 0
 A8 : Elite FC 05B Blue010030103-08 -13  36  15  0  0 0
 A9 : Sparta B05 EM00310000-3-01 -15  34  13  0  1 0
 A1 : Elite FC 05B Black000001000-01 -30  67  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705778  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  SoEa A2 vs A9Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM 1 vs.Sparta B05 EM0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705751  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2122 A8 vs A2Elite FC 05B Blue 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705744  Glendale MS  05:40 PM  1064 A6 vs A2UDA 05B White 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705741  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM 2 vs.USA Elite 05B - DK4

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705738  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A1 vs A2Elite FC 05B Black 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM8

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705773  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A2 vs A7Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM 0 vs.Forza FC West 05 DA13

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705757  West Lake Jr. High  07:00 PM  4101 A10 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705762  Butler M.S.  05:05 PM  So A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM 1 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705768  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  So A2 vs A5Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM 1 vs.Murray Max Orange - C Nelson3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.