Team Schedules - 02 Boys D1
       


Utah Valley United - 02B Premier -- (0529-06CB15-8492)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650813  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 02 BH 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier2
 650906  Ellison Tournament Park  02:30 PM  12 A10 vs A4La Roca - DB 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier5

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650885  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650912  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A12Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 5 vs.La Roca S- RO0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650874  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 8 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH2

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650858  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 5 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier2
 650826  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5671 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier7

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650816  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 1 vs.NUU - United CV 021

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650923  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650929  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Strikers BU 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650865  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A4Utah FC 02B Black 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier3

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650879  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A4Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier9

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650801  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A13Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650851  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A5Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 2 vs.Strikers BU1

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650952  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A11 vs A4Utah Surf 02 BRH 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650936  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A7 vs A4Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier7

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650943  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A9Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 6 vs.Utah FC 02B Black3

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650894  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A6 vs A4NUU - United CV 02 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650845  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A3 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650834  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A4La Roca S- RO 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650891  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A1Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650904  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A8Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650828  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A4 vs A10Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 1 vs.La Roca - DB2

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650807  Ponds Park  06:00 AM  4096 A2 vs A4Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier1