Team Schedules - 02 Boys D1
       


Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) -- ()
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650833  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A8Utah Surf 02 BH 8 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)1

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650840  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A8La Roca - DB 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650937  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A8Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)1

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650898  Angel Street Complex  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 5 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)2
 650832  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5671 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 1 vs.NUU - United CV 023

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650947  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5671 A8 vs A7Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 2 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650946  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5670 A8 vs A5Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 2 vs.Strikers BU1

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650826  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5671 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier7

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650884  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5670 A8 vs A11Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 4 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH1

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650797  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5671 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 6 vs.Utah FC 02B Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650849  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A8La Roca S- RO 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650892  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A8Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)11

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650806  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 A11 vs A8Utah Surf 02 BRH 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)8

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650911  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5670 A8 vs A1Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650814  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A8 vs A13Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650868  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Strikers BU 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650910  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A6 vs A8NUU - United CV 02 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650875  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A8Utah FC 02B Black 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650820  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5670 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 7 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650859  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5665 A8 vs A3Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650869  Taylorsville E.S.  04:00 PM  1147 A7 vs A8Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650904  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A8Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650927  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5670 A8 vs A12Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 2 vs.La Roca S- RO0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650918  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A8 vs A10Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 6 vs.La Roca - DB0