Team Schedules - 02 Boys D1
       


Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier -- (02DW-03CB15-0042)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650909  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 02 BH 6 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier0
 650924  Taylorsville E.S.  12:30 PM  1147 A7 vs A13Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 7 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650799  Taylorsville E.S.  12:30 PM  1147 A7 vs A10Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 5 vs.La Roca - DB0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650895  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A7Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 2 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier1
 650914  Taylorsville E.S.  12:30 PM  1147 A7 vs A9Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 7 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650883  TBD  12:30 PM  0010 A7 vs A12Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.La Roca S- RO2

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650941  Taylorsville E.S.  12:30 PM  1147 A7 vs A6Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 0 vs.NUU - United CV 021

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650919  Taylorsville E.S.  12:30 PM  1147 A7 vs A11Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 5 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650933  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A2 vs A7Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 3 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier0
 650947  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5671 A8 vs A7Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 2 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier2

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650858  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 5 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650902  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Strikers BU 4 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier5

Bracket - Wednesday, February 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650846  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0020 A13 vs A7Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650841  Smooth Canyon  12:05 PM  5180 A11 vs A7Utah Surf 02 BRH 7 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650936  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A7 vs A4Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier7

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650824  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A7 vs A5Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.Strikers BU4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650831  Taylorsville E.S.  10:30 AM  1147 A7 vs A1Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650863  Blackhawk Park  10:15 AM  7002 A6 vs A7NUU - United CV 02 7 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier0

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650817  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A7 vs A3Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650869  Taylorsville E.S.  04:00 PM  1147 A7 vs A8Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650855  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A7 vs A2Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH5

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650836  Sertoma Park  06:30 PM  5082 A9 vs A7Utah FC 02B Black 1 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650805  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A7La Roca S- RO 1 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier2

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650877  Ellison Park  05:45 PM  1 A10 vs A7La Roca - DB 4 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier3