Team Schedules - 02 Boys D1
       


Forza FC West 02 AU -- (0446-02CB15-0148)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650924  Taylorsville E.S.  12:30 PM  1147 A7 vs A13Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 7 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650815  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A13La Roca - DB 2 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650938  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5180 A11 vs A13Utah Surf 02 BRH 10 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650881  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A6 vs A13NUU - United CV 02 11 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0
 650821  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A13La Roca S- RO 3 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650934  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A13Utah FC 02B Black 3 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU1

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650879  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A4Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier9

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650913  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A3Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier6

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650950  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A2Forza FC West 02 AU 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH8

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650892  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A8Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)11

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650864  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A1Forza FC West 02 AU 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH9

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650844  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A5Forza FC West 02 AU 2 vs.Strikers BU5

Bracket - Monday, February 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650860  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0022 A13 vs A11Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH1

Bracket - Tuesday, February 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650899  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0022 A13 vs A12Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.La Roca S- RO1

Bracket - Wednesday, February 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650846  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0020 A13 vs A7Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier1

Bracket - Thursday, February 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650856  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0020 A13 vs A9Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Friday, February 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650893  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0022 A13 vs A10Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.La Roca - DB1

Bracket - Monday, March 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650872  TBD  05:15 PM  0001 A2 vs A13Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 1D vs.Forza FC West 02 AU
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650922  TBD  10:30 AM  0001 A5 vs A13Strikers BU 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650835  TBD  12:00 PM  0001 A3 vs A13Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0
 650942  TBD  02:00 PM  0006 A1 vs A13Utah Surf 02 BH 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650801  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A13Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650814  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A8 vs A13Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650803  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A13 vs A6Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.NUU - United CV 021