Team Schedules - 02 Boys D1
       


NUU - United CV 02 -- (0763-03CB15-1037)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650941  Taylorsville E.S.  12:30 PM  1147 A7 vs A6Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 0 vs.NUU - United CV 021

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650832  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5671 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 1 vs.NUU - United CV 023

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650816  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 1 vs.NUU - United CV 021

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650890  Angel Street Complex  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 5 vs.NUU - United CV 022

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650861  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Strikers BU 1 vs.NUU - United CV 020
 650932  Cedar Ridge  10:30 AM  7009 A6 vs A3NUU - United CV 02 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650881  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A6 vs A13NUU - United CV 02 11 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650798  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A6 vs A11NUU - United CV 02 2 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH5

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650822  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A6 vs A1NUU - United CV 02 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH1

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650870  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A6 vs A9NUU - United CV 02 4 vs.Utah FC 02B Black2

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650916  Cedar Ridge  10:30 AM  7009 A6 vs A10NUU - United CV 02 3 vs.La Roca - DB1
 650920  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A6La Roca S- RO 1 vs.NUU - United CV 021

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650900  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:15 PM  5045 A1 vs A6Utah Surf 02 BH 4 vs.NUU - United CV 020

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650803  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A13 vs A6Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.NUU - United CV 021

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650854  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A3 vs A6Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 1 vs.NUU - United CV 023

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650910  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A6 vs A8NUU - United CV 02 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650894  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A6 vs A4NUU - United CV 02 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650812  Blackhawk Park  10:15 AM  7002 A6 vs A2NUU - United CV 02 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650863  Blackhawk Park  10:15 AM  7002 A6 vs A7NUU - United CV 02 7 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650842  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A6 vs A12NUU - United CV 02 7 vs.La Roca S- RO3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650939  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A6 vs A5NUU - United CV 02 2 vs.Strikers BU2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650838  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6La Roca - DB 1 vs.NUU - United CV 023

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650876  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:15 PM  5045 A11 vs A6Utah Surf 02 BRH 0 vs.NUU - United CV 024

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650948  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A6Utah FC 02B Black 1 vs.NUU - United CV 022