Team Schedules - 02 Boys D1
       


Utah FC 02B Black -- (0532-01CB15-0150)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650823  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A9Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 3 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650917  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A1 vs A9Utah Surf 02 BH 5 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650914  Taylorsville E.S.  12:30 PM  1147 A7 vs A9Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 7 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650850  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 A11 vs A9Utah Surf 02 BRH 5 vs.Utah FC 02B Black5

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650797  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5671 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 6 vs.Utah FC 02B Black3

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650827  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A5Utah FC 02B Black 4 vs.Strikers BU3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650804  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A10Utah FC 02B Black 5 vs.La Roca - DB3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650934  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A13Utah FC 02B Black 3 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU1

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650935  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A2Utah FC 02B Black 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH3

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650870  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A6 vs A9NUU - United CV 02 4 vs.Utah FC 02B Black2
 650809  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A12Utah FC 02B Black 4 vs.La Roca S- RO1

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650865  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A4Utah FC 02B Black 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier3

Bracket - Thursday, February 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650856  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0020 A13 vs A9Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650887  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A9La Roca S- RO 2 vs.Utah FC 02B Black2

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650905  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Strikers BU 2 vs.Utah FC 02B Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650857  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 1 vs.Utah FC 02B Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650943  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A9Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 6 vs.Utah FC 02B Black3

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650875  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A8Utah FC 02B Black 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650928  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A11Utah FC 02B Black 6 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650948  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A6Utah FC 02B Black 1 vs.NUU - United CV 022

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650836  Sertoma Park  06:30 PM  5082 A9 vs A7Utah FC 02B Black 1 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650839  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A1Utah FC 02B Black 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH3

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650901  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A3Utah FC 02B Black 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650882  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A9La Roca - DB 1 vs.Utah FC 02B Black3