Team Schedules - 02 Boys D1
       


Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier -- (0549-01CB15-0037)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650823  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A9Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 3 vs.Utah FC 02B Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650945  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A10Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 2 vs.La Roca - DB0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650895  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A7Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 2 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier1

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650888  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A5Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 1 vs.Strikers BU0

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650921  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A2Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 02B - HH2

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650886  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 02 BH 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2
 650937  South Field Park  10:30 AM  5084 A3 vs A8Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)1

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650923  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Utah Valley United - 02B Premier 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier0
 650830  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 A11 vs A3Utah Surf 02 BRH 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier3

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650932  Cedar Ridge  10:30 AM  7009 A6 vs A3NUU - United CV 02 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2
 650951  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A3La Roca S- RO 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650913  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2206 A13 vs A3Forza FC West 02 AU 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier6

Bracket - Wednesday, March 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650835  TBD  12:00 PM  0001 A3 vs A13Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 AU0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650854  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A3 vs A6Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 1 vs.NUU - United CV 023

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650867  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3La Roca - DB 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650873  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5077 A3 vs A12Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 1 vs.La Roca S- RO0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650845  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A3 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02B Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650808  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A1Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH3

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650859  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5665 A8 vs A3Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650817  Taylorsville E.S.  06:00 PM  1147 A7 vs A3Salt Lake FC - B2002 Premier 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650810  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3Strikers BU 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650908  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A3 vs A11Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier 5 vs.Utah Surf 02 BRH0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650843  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A3Wasatch Elite 02B - HH 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier3

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650901  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A3Utah FC 02B Black 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU15 2002 Premier3