2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro C
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AE60AF48-0675-41C7-B97E-9C322DE141FA&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&tourappguid=B90A0A31-3A1B-4716-9537-0EF13E477983&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN -- (0131-01XB10-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Utah United FC 07 U10 ID3333333033-027 34  25  38  1  2 0
 A3 : USA Elite 07B - SC3333303133-025 25  23  36  3  0 0
 A2 : Park City SC B07 Red3333031330-022 15  28  33  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 07B - JK3330330033-021 10  34  34  0  2 0
 A9 : VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava3330300030-015 3  49  39  0  0 0
 A4 : L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro)00303330-33-012 6  41  29  0  2 0
 A8 : Sparta 07 KP0000331013-011 -6  36  23  0  0 1
 A1 : Blue Knight 07 (KM)0003303010-010 -13  52  21  0  2 0
 A10 : AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P10300030003-09 -21  68  30  0  0 0
 A7 : USA Metro Elite 07B - DR0003030001-07 -18  58  23  1  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN0000000000-00 -35  72  21  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708008  Butler M.S.  05:40 PM  Ea A6 vs A9Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708045  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A6 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - SC11

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708017  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  So A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red7

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708049  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A5 vs A6USA Elite 07B - JK 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708058  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A6 vs A7Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - DR7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708012  Pioneer Elementary  06:00 PM  4134 A11 vs A6Utah United FC 07 U10 ID 11 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708025  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Ea A6 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.Blue Knight 07 (KM)5

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708030  Copperview ES  10:10 AM  So A8 vs A6Sparta 07 KP 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN1

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708023  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  KM9 A4 vs A6L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro) 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN4

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708037  Galena Hills Park  10:15 AM  3050 A10 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.