2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Boys Metro B
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B67014EF-39C9-4F21-BE11-2ED09AC91D03&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&tourappguid=209175AA-3CED-46B7-94E7-B96B11BA4185&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS -- (0131-01CB13-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : VKCOBRAS 2004 Catalan311133333-021 12  16  25  2  3 0
 A3 : Blue Knights 04 (JB)313003313-017 9  18  23  2  0 0
 A4 : UDA 04B Blue133131310-016 7  11  18  1  1 0
 A1 : Sparta 04 SC003030333-015 7  34  30  1  2 1
 A2 : Copper Mountain 04 ZN313001303-014 1  16  16  1  3 0
 A6 : Elite FC 04B Blue030133003-013 -1  26  22  0  0 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 04 SP313300030-013 3  20  23  1  1 0
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS310103300-011 4  17  19  1  0 0
 A10 : VKCOBRAS 2004 Cejas000003100-04 -19  46  10  0  0 0
 A7 : VKCOBRAS 2004 Ortiz030000000-03 -23  39  11  0  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706228  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:20 AM  3105 A9 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 10 vs.Sparta 04 SC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706193  Riley Elem.  02:30 PM  1128 A4 vs A9UDA 04B Blue 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706198  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  West A9 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 1 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue3

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706235  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A2 vs A9Copper Mountain 04 ZN 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706207  Monarch Meadows Park  02:30 PM  4049 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 04 SP 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706208  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A9 vs A10Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 7 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Cejas1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706224  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A7 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2004 Ortiz 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706217  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  West A9 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 2 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JB)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706218  West Lake Jr. High  02:30 PM  4100 A5 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2004 Catalan 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.